All SCORES

*Click on the episode number for lineups and formation. (F) = Final. (SF) = Semifinal. (P) = Penalty Shootout

arrow&v
arrow&v
Season
Episode
Player
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Tournament
Match Facts
1
1
Max Will
Grêmio
4 x 0
Deportivo Cali
Invitational Cup
1
1
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
2 x 2
Northampton
Champions Trophy
1
1
Johannes Miller
Kaiserslautern
5 x 3
Doncaster
European Shield
1
2
Max Will
Internacional
3 x 3
Grêmio
Invitational Cup
1
2
Henry Kepler
Wisła Płock
3 x 4
Leyton Orient
Champions Trophy
1
2
Johannes Miller
Sunderland
3 x 2
Kaiserslautern
European Shield
1
3
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
2 x 0
Faukenbergs FF
Champions Trophy
1
3
Johannes Miller
Kaiserslautern
3 x 3
FC St. Gallen
European Shield
1
3
Max Will
Grêmio
3 x 2
Fluminense
Invitational Cup
1
4
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
5 x 4
Chambly
Champions Trophy (SF)
1
4
Max Will
Bahia
2 x 0
Grêmio
Invitational Cup (SF)
1
4
Johannes Miller
Lausanne–Sport
0 x 5
Kaiserslautern
European Shield (SF)
1
5
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
1 x 2
Wisła Płock
Champions Trophy (F)
1
5
Max Will
Atlético MG
2 x 2
Grêmio
Campeonato Brasileiro
1
5
Johannes Miller
Kaiserslautern
1 x 1
Sunderland
European Shield (F)
1
6
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
4 x 0
Morecambe
EFL League Two
1
6
Max Will
La Equidad
0 x 4
Grêmio
Copa Sul-Americana
1
6
Johannes Miller
Kaiserslautern
3 x 3
Türkgücü
3. Liga
1
7
Max Will
Grêmio
1 x 0
Aragua FC
Copa Sul-Americana
1
7
Johannes Miller
Haching
2 x 2
Kaiserslautern
3. Liga
1
7
Henry Kepler
Exeter City
3 x 4
Leyton Orient
EFL League Two
1
8
Max Will
Goiás
1 x 3
Grêmio
Campeonato Brasileiro
1
8
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
4 x 0
Bolton
EFL Cup (Carabao Cup)
1
8
Johannes Miller
Kaiserslautern
2 x 5
Wehen Wiesbaden
3. Liga
1
9
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
3 x 3
Grimsby Town
EFL League Two
1
9
Johannes Miller
Kaiserslautern
1 x 3
Hamburger SV
DFB-Pokal
1
9
Max Will
Grêmio
2 x 1
Ceará
Campeonato Brasileiro
1
10
Max Will
Wilstermann
0 x 3
Grêmio
Copa Sul-Americana
1
10
Johannes Miller
MSV Duisburg
1 x 6
Kaiserslautern
3. Liga
1
10
Henry Kepler
Barrow
0 x 4
Leyton Orient
EFL League Two
1
11
Max Will
Fluminense
1 x 2
Grêmio
Campeonato Brasileiro
1
11
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
4 x 2
Mansfield Town
EFL League Two
1
11
Johannes Miller
Kaiserslautern
3 x 2
KFC Uerdingen
3. Liga
1
12
Max Will
Independiente
1 x 1
Grêmio
Copa Sul-Americana (SF)
1
12
Johannes Miller
Kaiserslautern
4 x 3
FSV Zwickau
3. Liga
1
12
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
2 x 0
Crewe Alexandra
EFL Cup (Carabao Cup)
1
13
Henry Kepler
Crawley Town
1 x 7
Leyton Orient
EFL League Two
1
13
Max Will
Grêmio
1 x 0
Independiente
Copa Sul-Americana (SF)
1
13
Johannes Miller
SC Verl
1 x 5
Kaiserslautern
3. Liga
1
14
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
1 x 4
Walsall
Papa John's Trophy (EFL)
1
14
Max Will
Ecuador
0 x 5
Brazil
FIFA World Cup™ Qualifiers
1
14
Johannes Miller
Kaiserslautern
4 x 2
VfB Lübeck
3. Liga
1
15
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
4 x 2
Bolton
EFL League Two
1
15
Johannes Miller
Germany
4 x 2
Finland
FIFA World Cup™ Qualifiers
1
15
Max Will
Grêmio
2 x 0
Goiás
Campeonato Brasileiro
1
16
Johannes Miller
Saarbrücken
0 x 2
Kaiserslautern
3. Liga
1
16
Max Will
Brazil
2 x 3
Côte d'Ivoire
International Friendly
1
16
Henry Kepler
Newport County
3 x 2
Leyton Orient
EFL League Two
1
17
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
3 x 3
Cheltenham Town
EFL League Two
1
17
Johannes Miller
Kaiserslautern
4 x 3
Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
1
18
Henry Kepler
Salford City
3 x 2
Leyton Orient
EFL League Two
1
18
Johannes Miller
SV Waldhof
1 x 3
Kaiserslautern
3. Liga
1
19
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
3 x 5
Wolves
EFL Cup (Carabao Cup)
1
19
Johannes Miller
Kaiserslautern
4 x 1
Viktoria Köln
3. Liga
1
20
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
6 x 2
Port Vale
EFL League Two
1
20
Johannes Miller
SV Meppen
2 x 2
Kaiserslautern
3. Liga
1
21
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
6 x 0
Forest Green
EFL League Two
1
21
Johannes Miller
KFC Uerdingen
4 x 1
Kaiserslautern
3. Liga
1
22
Johannes Miller
Kaiserslautern
5 x 1
FC Magdeburg
3. Liga
1
22
Henry Kepler
Scotland
0 x 8
England
FIFA World Cup™ Qualifiers
1
23
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
0 x 4
Tranmere Rovers
EFL League Two
1
23
Johannes Miller
FC Bayern II
2 x 3
Kaiserslautern
3. Liga
1
24
Johannes Miller
Hansa Rostock
0 x 2
Kaiserslautern
3. Liga
1
24
Henry Kepler
Southend United
2 x 1
Leyton Orient
EFL League Two
1
25
Johannes Miller
Kaiserslautern
1 x 2
Saarbrücken
3. Liga
1
25
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
4 x 4
Scunthorpe UTD
EFL League Two
1
26
Johannes Miller
Viktoria Köln
4 x 1
Kaiserslautern
3. Liga
1
26
Henry Kepler
Oldham Athletic
3 x 5
Leyton Orient
EFL League Two
1
27
Johannes Miller
Kaiserslautern
5 x 1
SV Waldhof
3. Liga
1
27
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
2 x 4
Scunthorpe UTD
Emirates FA Cup
1
28
Henry Kepler
Oxford United
2 x 4
Leyton Orient
Papa John's Trophy (EFL)
1
28
Johannes Miller
VfB Lübeck
3 x 2
Kaiserslautern
3. Liga
1
29
Johannes Miller
Kaiserslautern
1 x 4
SC Verl
3. Liga
1
29
Henry Kepler
England
5 x 0
Northern Ireland
FIFA World Cup™ Qualifiers
1
30
Henry Kepler
Carlisle United
4 x 4
Leyton Orient
EFL League Two
1
30
Johannes Miller
Kaiserslautern
3 x 0
Dynamo Dresden
3. Liga
1
31
Johannes Miller
Wehen Wiesbaden
1 x 1
Kaiserslautern
3. Liga
1
31
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
1 x 1
Cambridge UTD
EFL League Two
1
32
Henry Kepler
Stevenage
1 x 3
Leyton Orient
EFL League Two
1
32
Johannes Miller
Turkey
2 x 6
Germany
FIFA World Cup™ Qualifiers
1
33
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
4 x 1
Harrogate Town
EFL League Two
1
33
Johannes Miller
Kaiserslautern
1 x 2
MSV Duisburg
3. Liga
1
34
Henry Kepler
Grimsby Town
1 x 5
Leyton Orient
Papa John's Trophy (EFL)
1
34
Johannes Miller
1860 München
2 x 2
Kaiserslautern
3. Liga
1
35
Johannes Miller
Kaiserslautern
1 x 0
Haching
3. Liga
1
35
Henry Kepler
Colchester
1 x 4
Leyton Orient
EFL League Two
1
36
Henry Kepler
Scunthorpe UTD
3 x 3
Leyton Orient
EFL League Two
1
36
Johannes Miller
Türkgücü
1 x 6
Kaiserslautern
3. Liga
1
37
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
7 x 4
Southend United
EFL League Two
1
37
Johannes Miller
Kaiserslautern
5 x 3
SV Meppen
3. Liga
1
38
Johannes Miller
FSV Zwickau
2 x 2
Kaiserslautern
3. Liga
1
38
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
6 x 2
Stevenage
EFL League Two
1
39
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
1 x 3
Plymouth Argyle
Papa John's Trophy (EFL)
1
39
Johannes Miller
Braunschweig
1 x 3
Kaiserslautern
Relegation Play-offs
1
40
Henry Kepler
Morecambe
2 x 2
Leyton Orient
EFL League Two
1
40
Johannes Miller
Kaiserslautern
6 x 2
Braunschweig
Relegation Play-offs (F)
1
41
Henry Kepler
Forest Green
4 x 4
Leyton Orient
EFL League Two
1
42
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
2 x 0
Carlisle United
EFL League Two
1
43
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
1 x 4
Newport County
EFL League Two
1
44
Henry Kepler
Bolton
1 x 0
Leyton Orient
EFL League Two
1
45
Henry Kepler
Tranmere Rovers
2 x 4
Leyton Orient
EFL League Two
1
46
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
6 x 0
Walsall
EFL League Two
1
47
Henry Kepler
Oldham Athletic
3 x 0
Leyton Orient
EFL League Two Play-Offs
1
48
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
5 x 3
Oldham Athletic
EFL League Two Play-Offs
2
1
Johannes Miller
Kaiserslautern
2 x 2
St. Johnstone
European Shield
2
1
Max Will
Grêmio
5 x 1
Mazatlán FC
American Challenge Cup
2
1
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
2 x 1
Lyngby BK
European International Cup
2
2
Johannes Miller
SV Reid
0 x 6
Kaiserslautern
European Shield
2
2
Max Will
Tijuana
2 x 1
Grêmio
American Challenge Cup
2
2
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
6 x 1
AC Horsens
European International Cup
2
3
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
4 x 3
SC Verl
European International Cup (SF)
2
3
Johannes Miller
Kaiserslautern
4 x 0
SKN St. Pölten
European Shield
2
3
Max Will
Grêmio
1 x 1
San Jose Earthquakes
American Challenge Cup
2
4
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
3 x 2
Vejle Boldklub
European International Cup (F)
2
4
Johannes Miller
Kaiserslautern
3 x 2
Motherwell
European Shield (SF)
2
4
Max Will
Querétaro
1 x 6
Grêmio
American Challenge Cup (SF)
2
5
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
6 x 2
AFC Wimbledon
EFL League Two
2
5
Johannes Miller
St. Johnstone
2 x 6
Kaiserslautern
European Shield (F)
2
5
Max Will
Grêmio
3 x 2
Tijuana
American Challenge Cup (F)
2
6
Johannes Miller
SC Paderborn 07
2 x 3
Kaiserslautern
2. Bundesliga
2
6
Max Will
Brazil
5 x 1
Turkey
International Friendly
2
6
Henry Kepler
Bristol Rovers
1 x 1
Leyton Orient
EFL League Two
2
7
Johannes Miller
Kaiserslautern
2 x 0
Karlsruher SC
2. Bundesliga
2
7
Henry Kepler
Harrogate Town
3 x 4
Leyton Orient
EFL Cup (Carabao Cup)
2
7
Max Will
River Plate
3 x 5
Grêmio
Recopa (F)
2
8
Johannes Miller
SV Darmstadt 98
3 x 0
Kaiserslautern
DFB-Pokal
2
8
Max Will
Grêmio
2 x 1
River Plate
Recopa (F)
2
8
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
7 x 1
Scunthorpe UTD
EFL League Two
2
9
Max Will
Metropolitanos
0 x 2
Grêmio
Libertadores
2
9
Henry Kepler
Mansfield Town
2 x 7
Leyton Orient
EFL League Two
2
9
Johannes Miller
FC Ingolstadt
2 x 1
Kaiserslautern
2. Bundesliga
2
10
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
2 x 0
Port Vale
EFL League Two
2
10
Max Will
Internacional
1 x 2
Grêmio
Campeonato Brasileiro
2
10
Johannes Miller
Kaiserslautern
3 x 5
SV Sandhausen
2. Bundesliga
2
11
Max Will
Grêmio
5 x 1
Atlético MG
Campeonato Brasileiro
2
11
Johannes Miller
FC St. Pauli
4 x 4
Kaiserslautern
2. Bundesliga
2
11
Henry Kepler
Accrington
P 3 x 4
Leyton Orient
EFL Cup (Carabao Cup)
2
12
Max Will
Ceará
0 x 5
Grêmio
Campeonato Brasileiro
2
12
Johannes Miller
Czech Republic
2 x 3
Germany
FIFA World Cup™ Qualifiers
2
12
Henry Kepler
Harrogate Town
3 x 5
Leyton Orient
EFL League Two
2
13
Henry Kepler
Turkey
1 x 3
England
FIFA World Cup™ Qualifiers
2
13
Johannes Miller
Kaiserslautern
2 x 1
Hansa Rostock
2. Bundesliga
2
13
Max Will
Grêmio
2 x 1
Fortaleza
Campeonato Brasileiro
2
14
Johannes Miller
SV Darmstadt 98
2 x 5
Kaiserslautern
2. Bundesliga
2
14
Henry Kepler
Walsall
0 x 4
Leyton Orient
EFL League Two
2
14
Max Will
Santos
3 x 1
Grêmio
Campeonato Brasileiro
2
15
Max Will
Olimpia
3 x 0
Grêmio
Libertadores
2
15
Henry Kepler
Leyton Orient
3 x 0
Oldham Athletic
EFL League Two
2
15
Johannes Miller
Hannover 96
3 x 0
Kaiserslautern
2. Bundesliga
2
16
Max Will
Oceânico FC
0 x 7
Grêmio
Campeonato Brasileiro
2
16
Johannes Miller
Kaiserslautern
3 x 3
FC Nürnberg
2. Bundesliga
2
17
Max Will
Grêmio
3 x 5
Botafogo
Campeonato Brasileiro
2
17
Johannes Miller
Germany
1 x 5
Poland
International Friendly
2
18
Max Will
Brazil
1 x 1
Switzerland
FIFA World Cup™ 2022
2
18
Johannes Miller
Jahn Regensburg
1 x 4
Kaiserslautern
2. Bundesliga
2
19
Johannes Miller
Kaiserslautern
4 x 4
1. FC Heidenheim
2. Bundesliga
2
19
Max Will
Brazil
2 x 0
Poland
FIFA World Cup™ 2022
2
20
Max Will
United States
1 x 4
Brazil
FIFA World Cup™ 2022
2
20
Johannes Miller
Greuther Fürth
3 x 0
Kaiserslautern
2. Bundesliga
2
21
Max Will
England
1 x 2
Brazil
FIFA World Cup™ 2022 (F)
2
21
Johannes Miller
Kaiserslautern
4 x 1
Erzgebirge Aue
2. Bundesliga
2
22
Max Will
Coritiba
3 x 3
Grêmio
Campeonato Brasileiro
2
22
Johannes Miller
Germany
3 x 2
Switzerland
International Friendly
2
23
Johannes Miller
Northern Ireland
2 x 9
Germany
International Friendly
2
23
Max Will
River Plate
6 x 1
Grêmio
Libertadores
2
24
Max Will
Grêmio
0 x 4
Bahia
Campeonato Brasileiro
2
25
Max Will
Goiás
2 x 4
Grêmio
Campeonato Brasileiro
2
26
Max Will
Grêmio
4 x 1
Atlético GO
Campeonato Brasileiro
2
27
Max Will
Grêmio
6 x 2
Goiás
Campeonato Brasileiro
2
28
Max Will
Fortaleza
7 x 0
Grêmio
Campeonato Brasileiro
2
29
Max Will
Brazil
1 x 1
Argentina
International Friendly
2
30
Max Will
Grêmio
2 x 5
Ceará
Campeonato Brasileiro
2
31
Max Will
Bahia
2 x 3
Grêmio
Campeonato Brasileiro
2
32
Max Will
Atlético MG
1 x 4
Grêmio
Campeonato Brasileiro
2
33
Max Will
Grêmio
4 x 3
Internacional
Campeonato Brasileiro
2
34
Max Will
Atlético GO
3 x 2
Grêmio
Campeonato Brasileiro
2
35
Max Will
Botafogo
1 x 4
Grêmio
Campeonato Brasileiro
2
36
Max Will
Grêmio
2 x 1
Oceânico FC
Campeonato Brasileiro
2
37
Max Will
Grêmio
4 x 2
Santos
Campeonato Brasileiro
3
1
Max Will
Genoa
1 x 7
Lazio
Serie A TIM
3
2
Max Will
Lazio
6 x 2
Sassuolo
Coppa Italia
3
3
Max Will
Atalanta
4 x 2
Lazio
Serie A TIM
3
4
Max Will
Lazio
3 x 1
Sassuolo
Serie A TIM
3
5
Max Will
Atalanta
3 x 4
Lazio
Coppa Italia
3
6
Max Will
Torino
2 x 2
Lazio
Serie A TIM
3
7
Max Will
Parma
1 x 4
Lazio
Serie A TIM
3
8
Max Will
Inter
2 x 1
Lazio
Coppa Italia (SF)
3
9
Max Will
Crotone
2 x 6
Lazio
Serie A TIM
3
10
Max Will
Lazio
1 x 2
Slavia Praha
UEFA Europa League
3
11
Max Will
Lazio
2 x 2
Fiorentina
Serie A TIM
3
12
Max Will
Slavia Praha
4 x 1
Lazio
UEFA Europa League
3
13
Max Will
Lazio
0 x 1
Spezia
Serie A TIM
3
14
Max Will
Udinese
1 x 2
Lazio
Serie A TIM
3
15
Max Will
Juventus
1 x 1
Lazio
Serie A TIM
3
16
Max Will
Lazio
5 x 1
Cagliari
Serie A TIM
3
17
Max Will
Inter
3 x 0
Lazio
Serie A TIM
3
18
Max Will
Lazio
5 x 2
Napoli
Serie A TIM
3
19
Max Will
Milan
0 x 3
Lazio
Serie A TIM
3
20
Max Will
Lazio
5 x 2
Hellas Verona
Serie A TIM
3
21
Max Will
Lazio
3 x 1
Bologna
Serie A TIM